DayWeekMonthSearch / Recurring
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
City Centre Branch
Poirier Branch

DATE SELECTION

Nancy Bennett Program Room
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
9
      1
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Reading Buddies
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

2


3
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room

4
* 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room


W
e
e
k
10
5
* 12:15 PM - 3:15 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

6
* 10:10 AM - 11:20 AM
Toddler Story Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 12:15 PM - 1:45 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

7
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room

8
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Reading Buddies
Nancy Bennett Program Room

9
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Stories, songs, music and crafts for persons with developmental challenges
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Preparation for the Citizenship Test
Nancy Bennett Program Room

10
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Red Cedar Reading Group
Nancy Bennett Program Room

11
* 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room


W
e
e
k
11
12


13
* 10:10 AM - 11:20 AM
Toddler Story Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

14
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

15
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Once upon a puppet show ...
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Programming Meeting
Nancy Bennett Program Room

16
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Preparation for the Citizenship Test
Nancy Bennett Program Room

17
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room

18
* 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room


W
e
e
k
12
19


20
* 10:10 AM - 11:20 AM
Toddler Story Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room

21
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Movie Screening: The Secret Life of Pets
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

22
* 12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
Girl Power Visit
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

23
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Preparation for the Citizenship Test
Nancy Bennett Program Room

24
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room

25
* 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room


W
e
e
k
13
26
* 12:15 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

27
* 10:10 AM - 11:20 AM
Toddler Story Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room

28
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

29
* 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
RESERVED
Nancy Bennett Program Room

30
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Preparation for the Citizenship Test
Nancy Bennett Program Room

31
* 10:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Baby Time
Nancy Bennett Program Room
* 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Red Cedar Reading Group
Nancy Bennett Program Room